English (United Kingdom) Русский (Russian Federation)   +7 (495) 9335483 12.06.2021  
HomeAboutDelegatesMaterialsEventsContactsArhiv



Endorsed by:












 

 

Alexey Anisimov,
Head of Design Ggroup,
Nokia Networks
Alexander Anufriyenko,
Area Manager "Electronics. Internet of Things",
Skolkovo Fund
Leonid Buslaev, Chairman, National Association
of Housing Information and Communication Networks
Mikhail Bykovskiy,
Deputy Director of Regulatory and Radio networks Department, Ministry of Telecom and Mass Communications of the Russian Federation
Igor Chursin,
Deputy Head,
Federal Agency of Communications (Rossvyaz)
Nikita Danilov,
Head of GR,
Megafon
Osman Erkan,
CEO, Kron Telecommunication Technologies
Andrey Ermurak, Account Director in Russia and in the CIS Countries, Level 3 Communications
Elena Filatova,
Head of IT Research and Development Center, Orange Business Services
Gerasim Gadiyan,
CEO, HD Media;
Head, ViNTERA.TV; President, HD Union
Maksim Garusev, Director of Marketing, Moscow City Telephone Network (MGTS)Georgy Glavatskih, 
Deputy Development Director, ER-Telecom
Egor Goncharov, Datacom Solution Manager,
ZTE Russia
Igor Gurianov,
Deputy Head of Scientific and Technical Center of E-signal,
FSUE NII Radio (NIIR)
Sergey Irevli, 
Business Market Products  Development and  Management Department Director,
Mobile TeleSystems (MTS)
Andrey Kholodnyy, CEO, MOYO TV
Dmitry Konarev,
Senior MBB Expert, Huawei
Leonid Konik, 
Editor-in-Chief,
ComNews
Mikhail Kozlov, 
Director of Design Office of Development of Business Platforms, Rostelecom
Mark Krivosheev, Chief Scientist Officer, Radio Research and Development Institute (NIIR)
Dmitry Kulakovskiy,
Member of Board, Marketing and Business Development Director,
Moscow City Telephone Network (MGTS)
Vitaly Lepekhin,
Senior Product Manager,
Huawei
Vasily Levchik,
Head of Standard and Legal Section, Association of Regional telecommunication operators of Russia
Konstantin Lukin, Director of Telecommunication Projects, Ph.D., SUPERTEL
Olga Makarova,
Director of Internet and channel resources Department, Сarrier Business Development Unit, Corporate Center, MTS Group
Olga Matveeva, Business Development Manager, Kron Telecommunication TechnologiesDmitry Miroshnikov,
Chairman of the Board,
ROTEK NPK
Tatyana Mokhova, CEO, Edinstvo
Andrey Mukhanov, Adviser to the Minister, Ministry of Telecom and Mass Communications of Russia; Chairman of the Working Group on Telecommunications and Information, Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation (APEC)Mikhail Nikolaev,
CEO, 
Viavi Solutions  Russia
Georgy Nikolsky,  
Partner,
Constanta Capital
Mikhail Ostoev,
Core Network Solution Manager,
ZTE Russia
Bertrand Pascual,
Area Sales Manager, Sagemcom
Tigran Pogosyan, 
Senior Vice President in Russia, ZTE Communication Technologies, Ltd.
Olga Ponomareva, CEO,
Inoventica
Alexey Sechkin, 
Head of CDN Team,
MegaFon
Konstantin Semenov, 
CMO,
Miranda-media
Svetlana Shamzon, 
Adviser to the President for Marketing and Strategy, Company TransTeleCom (TTK)
Dmitry Timerkhanov,
CTO,
Alcatel-Lucent
Zharkyn Tursynov, Business Development Director, Managing Partner,  Lifestream (SmotrEshki)
  
Lidia Varukina,
Head of Technology East Europe,
Nokia Networks
Dmitry Zuev, Commercial Director, OS Group  

 

 

 Media Partners:
 


 

 

Report on
Broadband Russia 2014


Organizer:




Platinum Sponsor:



Strategic Partner:



Innovative partner:



Official Partner:



Silver Sponsor:


Bronze Sponsors:







Coffee Break Sponsor:




Session Sponsor:



With the Participation of:











General Exhibitors:





Networking Partner:


1999-2015© Copyright ComNews
e-mail: conf@comnews.ru
+7 495 775-1720, +7 495 933-5483