English (United Kingdom) Русский (Russian Federation)   +7 (495) 9335483 03.12.2021  
HomeAboutDelegatesMaterialsEventsContactsArhiv

 

 

 Winners of the Contest 2014

Nomination

 
Project

Awardees

Best innovative project in health careDevelopment of information portal for persons with reduced mobility residing in Kaluga region (and its mobile versionSOVZOND Ltd /  GBU KO Kadastr Center
 
Best automation system for a health care facilityAutomation of I.M.Sechenov First Moscow State Medical UniversityFirst Bit /I.M.Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University
Largest federal infrastructure project in informatization of a medical research facilityDevelopment of  infocommunication infrastructure for the Medical Center of the Far Eastern Federal UniversityTECHNOSERV Group / Medical Center of the Far Eastern Federal University
 
Best telemedicine projectProcurement and deployment of telemedicine system for the Institute of Chemical Biology and Fundamental Medicine, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of ScienceTuBiLab Ltd / Institute of Chemical Biology and Fundamental Medicine, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Science
For contribution to telemedicine in the regions of RussiaDevelopment of IT infrastructure and implementation of a distributed instrumental and video monitoring of perinatal centers’ patients.Aquarius Group / GBUZ  Chelyabinsk region hospital
 
Best learning media resource for medical practitionersMedicine Channel 1INVITRO Independent Laboratory Ltd  /
Media Sfera Publishing House
Best innovative project in educationBuilding information-intensive educational environment in Tver region by means of development and maintenance of systemic support to the network of information centers of regional general education institutionsAndreevSoft. Network Integration Ltd  / Tver Region Ministry of Education
Best socially oriented information system for educational institutionDevelopment of information system ‘Access and meals via universal electronic card’ for Moscow-based schoolsI-Teco CJSC / Moscow City IT Department
Best multimedia complex for an educational institutionLearning multimedia complexes for Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics & OpticsASCREEN Ltd / National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics & Optics
Best complex IT solution for electronic interaction and document management in an educational institutionEDU – pupil’s electronic diaryKORUS Consulting CIS Ltd / Physics and Math School № 239
Best mobile app for a higher education institutionMobile app for Faculty of Psychology, Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityInfoShell Ltd / Faculty of Psychology, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Best media project in educationSchool RadioFSUE RSVO
Best e-textbookA system of learning and teaching complexes for distant training of municipal officials of Rostov regionNOU VPO Rostov Social and Economic Institute / Government of Rostov region
 
General Media Partner:Official Media Partner:Official Internet Partner:

  
Media Partners:

 

 
 Organizer:




Endorsed by:


The Commission of the Federation Council
on information society development
 


 


















 

1999-2015© Copyright ComNews
e-mail: conf@comnews.ru
+7 495 775-1720, +7 495 933-5483