English (United Kingdom) Русский (Russian Federation)   +7 (495) 9335483 12.06.2021  
ГлавнаяО насУчастникамЗаказать материалыОрганизоватьКонтактыАрхив

Mr. Naum Marder,
Deputy Minister, Ministry of Telecom and Mass Communications

Adrian Scrase,
Head of 3GPP Mobile Competence Centre
  Andrey Skorodumov,
Executive Director, IСU
 
Hannu Hietalahti,
3GPP CT Chairman, Nokia
 
 

 
Andrew Howell,
3GPP GERAN Chairman, RIM Europe


 
Takehiro Nakamura,
3GPP RAN Chairman, NTT Docomo
 
 
Stephen Hayes,
3GPP SA Chairman, Ericsson
 
Mikhail Starovoytov,
Regional Product Manager for Wireless Broadband products, Nokia Siemens Networks
 
Igor Minaev,
ETSI Technical Officer, ETSI Standardisation Projects
 
 
Andrew Germano,
Femto Forum Vice-Chairman
 
 
Jean-Pierre Bienaime,
Chairman, UMTS Forum
 
 
Alan Hadden,
President, Global mobile Suppliers Association (GSA)
 
 
Vicktor Glushko,
Head of Working Group NRA, Deputy Director General, Scientific & Production Company “Geyser”
 
 
 
Yury Gromakov,
Vice President for Technology Development, Mobile TeleSystems company (MTS); General Director, Intellect Telecom
 
 
Yury Khromov,
Deputy Director, Skylink
 
 
 
Dmitry Strashnov,
President, TELE2 Russia
 
 
Sergey Semenov,
Technical Director, MegaFon, North-West Branch 
 
 
Yury Dombrovsky,
President of Association regional cellular operators
 
 
Rune Harald Raekken,
Senior research scientist in the mobile systems group at Telenor R&D
 
 
David Nathan,
Product Manager, Mentum
 
Mats Lundbäck,
Director of Mobile Network Architecture and Strategies in the Nordic and Baltic area, TeliaSonera
  Valeriy Tikhvinskiy,
Deputy General Director on Innovative Technologies, GIPROSVAZ, Dr.sc.oec
 
Alexey Kosenko,
Leader of Femtocell project, Infocommunication Union
 
  Svetlana Skvortsova,
Senior marketing manager, Ericsson Eastern Europe and Central Asia
Nikolay Tamodin,
General Director, Voentelecom
 
Viktors Topors,
Technical director JSC "Telekom Baltija" (Triatel TM)

Vladimir Shulga,
General Director, "People's mobile"

Artem Kuznetsov,
Department director of wireless technologies, Ericsson Eastern Europe and Central Asia

Oleg Larionov,
Director of the Transport Network Department, MTS Group

 

Mikhail Krylov
Country manager Russia&CIS at Qualcomm Inc

Oleg Sobolev,
Executive Director, Association Wireless Ukraine

 

 

Alisher Abdukadyrov
Docent RTSiU, Tashkent University of Information Technologies

 
Dmitry Konarev
Senior Product Manager Product Technical Sales Department Mobile Division, Huawei Technologies Co. Ltd.                                                        
Alexey Ganitsev,
PhD
Business Development Manager
Insol Telecom
 

 

                                                                   Media Support:
                                        

   
 
       
      
     

Media Partners:
 
     
 
 
 
Platinum Sponsor:




 
Bronze sponsor:








 
 
Session  sponsor:


 
Registration Sponsor:


 
Get Involved Sponsor:

 

 
Organizer:





Platinum Sponsor:



Bronze Sponsor:





















Exhibitor:



 














1999-2015© Copyright ComNews
e-mail: conf@comnews.ru
+7 495 775-1720, +7 495 933-5483