English (United Kingdom) Русский (Russian Federation)   +7 (495) 9335483 18.12.2018  
HomeAboutDelegatesMaterialsEventsContactsArhiv
 Endorsed by:








 





 
 
 Yuriy Ammosov,
Adviser of Head, Analytical Center under the Government of the Russian Federation
Bjørn Amundsen,
VP, Director of coverage, Telenor Norway
Pavel Anshukov,
Head of Product Line,
East Europe, Nokia
 
 Balazs Bertenyi,
3GPP Service and System Aspects Chairman
Michel Chbat,
Head of Technology,
East Europe, Nokia
Igor Chursin,
Deputy Head,
Rossvyaz
 
 Sergey Galtsev,
Head of Network Infrastructure Development Coordination Department, MTS
Igor Gurianov,
Deputy Head of Scientific and Technical Center of E-signal, NIIR
Alan Hadden,
President, Global mobile Suppliers Association (GSA)
 
 Dmitry Hlybov,
Senior Manager of Department of Solutions for Wireless Networks,
Huawei in Russia
Eduard Ilatkovskiy,
Leading Expert, Technological Development Department, Vimpelcom
Alexander Jakoniya,
Head of Laboratory,
MegaFon
 
 Alexander Kalin,
Head of Information and Analytical Center, Russian Television and Radio Broadcasting Network (RTRN), Member of Management Committee, FOBTV
Dmitriy Kazantsev,
System Solutions Sales Director, JDSU
Ildar Khismatullin,
Head of Telecommunication Networks Department, Sales Director in Russia,Samsung Electronics
 
 Valery Khlyst,
Engineering Services Group, Qualcomm
Vadim Kim,
Senior Solution Manager Wireless Business Group, Alcatel-Lucent
Dmitry Konarev,
Chief Expert on MBB,
Huawei in Russia
 
 Leonid Konik,
Editor-in-Chief,
COMNEWS
Dmitry Kutyavin,
Telecom Operators Manager,
Samsung Electronics Rus
Vasily Levchik,
Head of Standard and Legal Section, Association of Regional telecommunication operators of Russia
 
 Terry McCabe,
CTO, Mavenir Systems
Anton Messmer,
Director of Subdivision Mobile Radio Testers,
Rohde & Schwarz
Albert Nalbandian,
Chairman, Working group on preparation for WRC-15, Regional Commonwealth in the field of communications; Adviser to the Minister, Transport and Communications Ministry of Armenia
 
 Ilya Nestor,
Head of Data Transmission Section, Marketing Block, MTS
Sergey Portnoy,
VP, Antares
Vadim Poskakukhin,
Head of Laboratory,
NIIR
 
 Natalia Rudenko,
Deputy CTO,
Multinet Group
Aleksey Rezvanov,
Head of 4GSpeed service, Telecomblog
Sergey Shavkunov, Executive Director,
J’son & Partners Consulting
 
 Vasiliy Skrynnikov,
Expert of Radio Frequency Resource and E-signal Development Section, Regulatory Maintenance Department, Technical Block, MTS
Sergey Sobolev,
Head of Terminal Equipment Division, MegaFon
Vitaliy Solonin,
Head of Wireless Technologies Department, J'son & Partners Consulting
 
 Anton Steputin,
Head of Internet portal 1234G.ru; Ph.D., Associate Professor, The Bonch-Bruevich Saint - Petersburg State University of Telecommunications; corporate technical trainer, MTS
Victor Strelets,
Member of Radio Regulations Board, ITU
Valery Tikhvinskiy, 
Professor, Deputy General Director, Innovative Technologies,
IComInvest
 
 
 Communication Partner:Official Video Partner:
 
Strategic Media Partner:HR Partner:Event Partner:
   

Media Partners:

    
  
 
 

 

Organizer:



In Partnership:




Platinum Sponsor:




Silver Sponsors:





Bronze Sponsors:







Session Sponsor:






Expert-Partner:




General Exhibitors:






Analytical Partner:



1999-2015© Copyright ComNews
e-mail: conf@comnews.ru
+7 495 775-1720, +7 495 933-5483