|
|
|
|
|
Yury Prokhorov
General Director,
Russian Satellite Communications Company
|
|
Nikolay Testoyedov,
General Designer and General Director,”Information Satellite Systems –Reshetnev Company”
|
|
Ksenia Drozdova,
Deputy General Director,
the Russian Satellite Communications Company
|
|
Eduard Sagalayev,
President of the National Association of Broadcaster
|
|
Valeriy Butenko,
Doctor of Technical Science and charge of the NIIR
|
|
Macha Ejova,
Senior Consultant,
Euroconsult
|
|
Nikolay Orlov,
CIS Regional Director,
Eutelsat |
|
Alexander Savchuk,
CEO of Cominfo Consulting |
|
Evgeny Buydinov,
Director Business Development, Russian Satellite Communications Company
|
|
Vladimir Klimov,
Executive Director, Association of GLONASS / GNSS-Forum |
|
Ashot Bakunts,
Russia and CIS Regional Director,
Thales Alenia Space
|
|
Alexander Galkevich,
President and Chief Designer of OJSC "Satellite system "Gonets"
|
|
Alexander Podchufarov,
Vice President,
Ingosstrakh
|
|
Leonid Rogozin,
Director General,
National Assembly of Satellite Communication (NASC)
|
|
Andrey Kirillovich,
Sales Director, Russia/CIS
VT iDirect, Inc. |
|
Alexandr Komaritskiy,
General Director,
EASTAR Ltd.
|
|
Konstantin Lanin,
Regional Sales Director,
Russia & CIS Business, Hughes Network Systems, LLC
|
|
Ladislav Cisar,
Regional Technical Director,
ViaSat
|
|
Vladimir Zarubin,
Director for Space Programs and Projects, the Russian Satellite Communications Company
|
|
Vladimir Terekhov,
Regional director,
EADS Astrium
|
|
Dmitri Sevastyanov,
General Director,
Gazprom Space Systems
|
|
Dr. Marc Donato,
Vice President & General Manager, Satellite Systems - MDA Corporation
|
|
Valery Grebenyuk,
Director of Research Department of JSC «Navigation and Information Systems»
|
|
Igor Smirnov,
Senior Vice President, MARSH, risk management of space projects, the head of Russia and the CIS
|
|
Iouri Belooussov,
Sales Manager Eastern Europe,
Newtec
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer:
Co-organizers:
Supported by:
In Partnership:
Conference Official Partner:
Gold Sponsor:
Bronze Sponsor:
Registration Sponsor:
Session Sponsors:
Technical Sponsor:
Official participant of the conference:
With the Participation of:
|
|
|
|